Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass - SBA15BSA

Sealey SBA15BSA Straight Adaptor 15Mm X 1/2inBspt Brass

Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass - SBA15BSA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass - SBA15BSA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

Sealey SBA15BSA SharkBite Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Sharkbite Pipe Straight Adaptor Size 15mm X 1/2" Bspt Brass Sba15Bsa

1-3 working days
£31.42
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass SBA15BSA

£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass Sharkbite® Air Compressor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SharkBite Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.18
Free Delivery

Sealey SharkBite® Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass Sharkbite® Air Compressor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass - SBA15BSA

Cheapest offer

CFM @ 90 PSI: Brass / Manufacturer Part Number: SBA15BSA / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5054630176036 / MPN: SBA15BSA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2328348272 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SBA15BSA SharkBite&reg Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm /2"BSPT / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 1 / Brand: Sealey / EAN: 5054630176036 / GTIN: 5054630176036 / Length: 0.04 / CFM @ 40 PSI: 12 in / Width: 0.1
£30.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SBA15BSA SharkBite® Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT
£47.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SharkBite Air Supply Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass SBA15BSA
£32.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery