Sealey SBS016 Spline Socket Bit M12 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.79
Free Delivery

Sealey SBS016 Spline Socket Bit M12 1/2"Sq Drive

1-2 days
£5.31
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Socket 1/2" M12

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Socket

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey M12 1/2" Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit - SBS016

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Spline Socket Bit M12 1/2" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel Tool Sbs016

1-3 working days
£7.80
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey M12 1/2" Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit - SBS016

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Sealey M12 1/2" Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit - SBS016

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.92
Free Delivery

Sealey M12 1/2" Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit - SBS016

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Spline Socket Bit M12 1/2"sq Drive | SBS016 | GSF Car Parts
£4.36
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SBS016 Spline Socket Bit M12 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket with S2 steel bit. Sockets are heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish. Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.M12 1/2Sq Drive Spline Socket Bit• Forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket with S2 steel bit.• Sockets are heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish.• Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. SBS016Model No: SBS016:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq:Length: 55mm:Nett Weight: 0.090kg:Size: M12:PTDSEASBS016
£3.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com