BELT SANDER FINGER FILE 260W 13MM X 147MM SANDING VARIABLE SPEED 12 BELTS CT7052

Sealey Sbs260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456Mm 260W

BELT SANDER FINGER FILE 260W 13MM X 147MM SANDING VARIABLE SPEED 12 BELTS CT7052

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sbs260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456Mm 260W

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Sbs260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456Mm 260W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SBS260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 x 456mm 260W

3-5 days
£69.97
Free Delivery

SEALEY BELT SANDER 260W VARIABLE SPEED SANDING FINGER FILE 12 X 456MM SBS260

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.97
Free Delivery

Sealey SBS260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 x 456mm 260W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Sbs260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456Mm 260W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.79
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey SBS260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 x 456mm 260W

£76.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SBS260 12m Variable Speed Belt Sander 260W/230V

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey SBS260 Petrol Engine Timing Tool Kit - VAG 2.8, 3.2 - Chain Drive, Red
£68.97
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SBS260 12m Variable Speed Belt Sander 260W/230V
£92.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456mm 260W | SBS260 | GSF Car Parts
£79.82
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
BELT SANDER FINGER FILE 260W 13MM X 147MM SANDING VARIABLE SPEED 12 BELTS CT7052

Cheapest offer

Type: Belt Sander / Action: Standard / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 45cm / Model: SBS260 / Battery Type: ELECTRIC / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 1150g / Power: 260 W / Colour: Black
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.