Sealey Professional Car Cover

Sealey SCCL All-Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

Sealey Professional Car Cover

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.04
Free Delivery

Sealey All Seasons Car Cover Waterproof 3-Layer Breathable - Large Sccl

1-3 working days
£68.53
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

In stock
£69.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

In stock
£70.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

In stock
£72.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

In stock
£74.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Sc ll Seasons Car Cover 3-Layer - Large

In stock
£74.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Professional Car Cover

Cheapest offer

The Large Sealey Professional Car Cover is specifically designed to fit vehicles with an overall length of 4.1-4.55m, making it ideal for family saloons, estate cars and similar-sized vehicles. With dimensions of 4550 x 1650 x 1200mm, this cover provides a tailored fit that ensures comprehensive protection without excess material. Manufactured from completely waterproof 3-layer breathable composite material, it allows condensation to evaporate whilst protecting your vehicle from potentially damaging elements both indoors and outdoors. The elasticated edges fit securely around your vehicle's bumper, whilst three under-car straps ensure the cover stays firmly in place during windy conditions. Features and Benefits: • Fits vehicles with overall length of 4.1-4.55m • Dimensions: 4550 x 1650 x 1200mm for optimal coverage • Waterproof 3-layer breathable composite prevents condensation build-up • Protects against UV/heat, environmental pollutants, bird droppings, snow and ice • Elasticated ed
£67.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Car Cover Sccm All Seasons 3-Layer - Medium
£63.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery