Sealey Height Adjustable Mechanics Tool Tray Seat

Sealey SCR10COMBO SCR10 Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo

Sealey Height Adjustable Mechanics Tool Tray Seat

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Height Adjustable Mechanics Tool Tray Seat

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo - SCR10COMBO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo - SCR10COMBO

In stock
£59.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Scr10 Mechanics Seat & Tool Tray Combo Heavy Duty Easy Use Scr10Combo

1-3 working days
£63.85
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo - SCR10COMBO

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo - SCR10COMBO

In stock
£66.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo - SCR10COMBO

In stock
£68.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo - SCR10COMBO

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.95
Free Delivery
Sealey Height Adjustable Mechanics Tool Tray Seat

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Height Adjustable Mechanics Tool Tray Seat is a pneumatic workshop seat with integrated tool storage designed for professional mechanics and vehicle technicians. This combination package provides both comfortable mobile seating and convenient tool organisation for garage and workshop environments. The pneumatic seat features height adjustment to suit different working positions and vehicle heights, allowing mechanics to work comfortably whether at ground level or reaching into engine bays. The integrated SCR10 pneumatic mechanism provides smooth, reliable height adjustment throughout the working day. The included SCRTT tool tray attachment provides organised storage for frequently used hand tools, fasteners and small components, keeping essential items within easy reach whilst working under vehicles or around the workshop. This eliminates the need to repeatedly stand and move to a separate toolbox, improving workflow efficiency during vehicle servicing, repairs and MOT prepa
£56.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)