Sealey SCR15 Gas Sprung Mechanic's Seat

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.40

Sealey SCR15 Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Gas Sprung Mechanic's Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.85
Free Delivery

Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

3-5 days
£69.97
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR15 Height Adjustable Mechanics Seat

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCR15 Height Adjustable Mechanics Seat

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Pneumatic Mechanics Seat With Height Adjustment & Padded Cushion Scr15

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Scr15 Gas Sprung Mechanic'S Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Sealey SCR15 Gas Sprung Mechanic's Seat

Cheapest offer

Sealey Mechanic's Seats - Sealey SCR15, Swivel action seat with lever operated gas sprung height adjustment between 380mm and 500mm. Ø380mm Padded cushion for added comfort. Seat glides across workshop floor on five Ø60mm ball bearing castors. Base doubles as temporary tool and component storage tray.Model NoSCR15Capacity:136kgHeight(s):Minimum - 380mm, Maximum - 500mmNett Weight:5.61KgOverall Size (W x D x H):380 x 380 x 500m (Max.) Sealey SCR15 Gas Sprung Mechanic's Seat
£67.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)