Sealey SCR17 Pneumatic Stool Heavy-Duty Workshop with Adjustable Height S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Workshop Stool Heavy-Duty Pneumatic + Adjustable Height Swivel Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.76
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR17 Workshop Stool Heavy-Duty Pneumatic + Adjustable Heig...

Unknown
£115.79

Sealey SCR17 Heavy-Duty Pneumatic Workshop Stool Adjustable Height Swivel Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Pneumatic Workshop Stool

Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Workshop Stool Heavy-Duty Pneumatic with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.96
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR17 Heavy-Duty Pneumatic Workshop Stool Adjustable Height Swivel Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Scr17 Workshop Stool Heavy-Duty Pneumatic Adjustable Height Swivel Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Stool Heavy-Duty Workshop with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey SCR17 Pneumatic Stool Heavy-Duty Workshop with Adjustable Height S

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: SCR17 / UPC: 5054511151800 / MPN: SCR17 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9016998782 / ProductTitle: Sealey Workshop Stool Heavy-duty Pneumatic With Adjustabl SCR17 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 7480 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Workshop Stools / EAN: 5054511151800 / GTIN: 5054511151800 / Capacity: 150Kg. / Length: 14cm / Weight - KG: 7.4 / Stock Number: 7810 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 51cm / Features: Adjustable Height / Width: 42cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£112.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCR17 Pneumatic Stool Heavy-Duty Workshop with Adjustable Height Swivel
£132.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery