Sealey AK5209 Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc

Sealey Scraper & Hook Set AK5209 – 9-piece, Red, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm

Sealey AK5209 Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.91
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5209 Scraper and Hook Set, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm, 9 Pieces , Red

In stock
£34.50
2.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5209 Scraper and Hook Set, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm, 9 Pieces , Red

In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5209 Scraper and Hook Set, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm, 9 Pieces , Red

In stock
£39.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc Ak5209

1-3 working days
£39.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK5209 9 piece Scraper & Hook Set

3 working days
£39.98

Sealey AK5209 Scraper and Hook Set, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm, 9 Pieces , Red

In stock
£40.15
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5209 Scraper and Hook Set, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm, 9 Pieces , Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5209 Scraper and Hook Set, 39mm x 262mm x 368mm, 9 Pieces , Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Siegen Scraper Set with Hammer Cap 3 Piece Rigid Scraper Work Tools S0856
£17.75
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey NS114 Scraper Long Handle 100 x 720mm - Non-Sparking
£99.20
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BM16SC Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom With Scraper 16in(405Mm)
£15.05
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0856 Scraper Set With Hammer Cap 3Pc
£13.69
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK867B100 Razor Scraper Blade Pack Of 100
£10.98
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey AK5209 Scraper & Hook Set 9Pc

Cheapest offer

Four short picks with knurled steel shafts. Four long picks and one scraper with black finished steel shafts. Suitable for pin/clip picking hose removal and gasket scraping. Ergonomically styled handles for comfort grip and accuracy.9pc Scraper & Hook Set• Four short picks with knurled steel shafts.• Four long picks and one scraper with black finished steel shafts.• Suitable for pin/clip picking hose removal and gasket scraping.• Ergonomically styled handles for comfort grip and accuracy.• Lengths 165mm and 260mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5209Model No: AK5209:Brand: Sealey:Contents: Picks 165/260mm; StraightPTDSEAAK5209
£33.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com