Sealey AK71SPG Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

Sealey Screw Pitch Gauge AK71SPG – 20-blade Folding Metric Set

Sealey AK71SPG Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak71Spg Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak71Spg Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20pc Metric

3-5 days
£8.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak71Spg Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak71Spg Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak71Spg Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak71Spg Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Screw Pitch Gauge Folding Set 20 Pieces Metric Range 0.4-6mm Ak71Spg

1-3 working days
£9.58
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK72SPG Screw Pitch Gauge Set 30pc UNC-UNF
£7.12
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK72SPG Screw Pitch Gauge Set UNC-UNF 30pc
£20.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BS8125 Brake Bleed Screw M8 X 24Mm 1.25Mm Pitch Pack Of 10
Free Delivery
Sealey BS10125 Brake Bleed Screw M10 X 25Mm 1Mm Pitch Pack Of 10
£6.83
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BS6129 Brake Bleed Screw M6 X 29Mm 1Mm Pitch Pack Of 10
£7.55
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK71SPG Screw Pitch Gauge Set 20Pc Metric

Cheapest offer

Folding 20 blade set individually stamped with accurate thread profiles. Range: 0.4-6mm.20pc Screw Pitch Gauge Set - Metric• Folding 20 blade set individually stamped with accurate thread profiles.• Range: 0.4-6mm.• Model No. AK71SPGModel No: AK71SPG:Blade Qty: 20:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.03kg:Pitch Gauge: 0.4PTDSEAAK71SPG
£5.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com