Sealey Screwdriver Phillips No.1 X 75mm - Non-Sparking

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.37
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Screwdriver Phillips #1 x 75mm Non-Sparking NS096

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sealey NS096 Screwdriver Phillips #1 x 75mm - Non-Sparking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Phillips #1 x 75mm Non-Sparking Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Non Sparking Phillips Screwdriver PH1 75mm

£36.95
Free Delivery
Sealey Screwdriver Phillips No.1 X 75mm - Non-Sparking

Cheapest offer

- PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Non-Sparking Safety Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- NON-SPARKING - Intended for use in potentially explosive environments where accidental sparks can be created if regular steel tools are used.- ERGONOMIC - Contoured handles with soft grip to maximize comfort and control.- HANGING HOLE ? For safe storage.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£28.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey AK97324 Precision Screwdriver Set 6Pc
£11.05
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK4934 Screwdriver Set 9pc Hammer-Thru
£31.63
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Siegen by Sealey Screwdriver Set TRX-Star 8pc S0897
£11.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hv001 Screwdriver Set 8Pc Hi-Vis Green
£12.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery