Sealey Ak6124 Screwdriver Set 8Pc Vde Approved

Sealey Screwdriver Set AK6124 8pc VDE Approved Magnetic Insulated

Sealey Ak6124 Screwdriver Set 8Pc Vde Approved

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.27
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK6124 Screwdriver Set 8pc VDE/TUV/GS Approved

Unknown
£27.16

Sealey Screwdriver Set 8pc VDE/TUV/GS Approved - Part No. AK6124

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set 8pc VDE/TUV/GS Approved - Part No. AK6124

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6124 Premier Screwdriver Set 8pc - VDE Approved

£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set 8Pc Vde Approved Ak6124

1-3 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6124 Screwdriver Set 8Pc Vde Approved

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey 8 Piece Magnetic VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 8 Piece Magnetic VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak6124 Screwdriver Set 8Pc Vde Approved

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium shafts with magnetic and corrosion resistant tips Fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1000V Contoured, textured handles with non-slip comfort grip Includes hanging hole Specifications:Model No: AK6124Contents: Slotted; 3
£24.27
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set AK97326 15pc (SL/PH/TRX)
£20.44
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Siegen S0895 3pc Extra-Long Screwdriver Set
£15.15
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Bit Holder Screwdriver Set AK64909 12 Piece
£12.47
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Screwdriver Set GripMAX Extra-Long 300mm 3pc
£14.44
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK4314 Screwdriver Set 4Pc Jis
£14.90
3.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49