Sealey AK61280 Screwdriver Set Interchangeable 8Pc - Vde Approved

Sealey Screwdriver Set AK61280 – 8pc Interchangeable – VDE Approved

Sealey AK61280 Screwdriver Set Interchangeable 8Pc - Vde Approved

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 8pc - VDE Approved - AK61280

1-2 days
£14.22
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 8 Piece VDE Insulated Interchangeable Screwdriver and Key Set

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 8 Piece VDE Insulated Interchangeable Screwdriver and Key Set

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 8pc - VDE Approved - AK61280

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.88
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 8pc - VDE Approved - AK61280

In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set Interchangeable 8 Pieces Vde Approved Slotted Ak61280

1-3 working days
£16.23
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 8pc - VDE Approved - AK61280

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, 8pc - VDE Approved - AK61280

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set AK97326 15pc (SL/PH/TRX)
£18.02
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK4314 4PC JIS Screwdriver Set
£14.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 48 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ratchet Bit Holder Screwdriver Set AK64909 12 Piece
£8.78
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S0895 3pc Extra-Long Screwdriver Set
£13.39
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK4940HV Hammer-Thru Screwdriver Set Hi-Vis Green 6Pc
£19.44
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK61280 Screwdriver Set Interchangeable 8Pc - Vde Approved

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts. Magnetized tips with a phosphate finish for resistance to corrosion. Impact resistant handle with a contoured comfortable grip and twist release mechanism. Interchangeable blades lock securely within the handle. Insulated and VDE approved for use up to 1000V AC and 1500V DC. Supplied in storage case.8pc Interchangeable Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts.• Magnetized tips with a phosphate finish for resistance to corrosion.• Impact resistant handle with a contoured comfortable grip and switch release mechanism.• Interchangeable blades lock securely within the handle.• Insulated and VDE approved for use up to 1000V AC and 1500V DC.• Contents: Slotted; 3 x 100 4 x 100 5.5 x 100mm Phillips; #1 x 80 #2 x 100mm Driver Handle Triangle Key Square Key.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK61280Model No: AK61280:Bit Length: 80-100mm:Brand: Premier:Contents: Contents: Slott
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com