Sealey Stone Chip Protective Aerosol Spray Paint

Sealey SCS060S Stone Chip Paint 500Ml

Sealey Stone Chip Protective Aerosol Spray Paint

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Stone Chip Paint 500ml SCS060S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.03
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS060S Stone Chip Paint 500ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Stone Chip Paint, 500ml - SCS060S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.89
12890.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sealey Stone Chip Paint, 500ml - SCS060S

In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

500ml Stone Chip Paint Spray Black For Metal Plastic Wheel & Bodies Fast Drying

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Black Stone Chip Paint Spray 500ml Fast Drying For Metal Plastic Wheel & Bodies

£14.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Stone Chip Paint 500ml SCS060S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS060S Stone Chip Paint 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Stone Chip Protective Aerosol Spray Paint

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Stone Chip Protective Aerosol Spray Paint is a specialist protective coating designed to shield vehicle surfaces from stone chip damage and corrosion. This fast-drying black finish formula provides outstanding covering power whilst adhering effectively to both metal and plastic surfaces, making it ideal for automotive bodywork protection. Specifically formulated for protecting ferrous metals from corrosion, this 500ml aerosol spray is particularly suited to high-impact areas such as sills, wheel arches and underbodies where stone chips and road debris commonly cause damage. The stone chip finish provides a durable protective barrier that helps extend the life of vulnerable vehicle components. The convenient aerosol format enables quick and straightforward application, whilst the fast-drying properties minimise downtime between coats and allow for efficient workflow in busy workshop environments. The formula's ability to adhere to both metal and plastic surfaces makes it a ve
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SCS060S Stone Chip Paint 500ml
£29.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery