Sealey SCS107 Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.72
Free Delivery

Screw-Type EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400g

1-2 days
£7.29
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SCS107 SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube **SCS108 - 1 SINGLE**

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.66
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge Pack of 1

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Screw-Type EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400g

3 Days
£9.30
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SCS107 SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube **SCS108 - 1 SINGLE**

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Screw Type EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400g

3 working days
£9.98

Sealey SCS107 SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g Tube **SCS108 - 1 SINGLE**

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G | SCS107 | GSF Car Parts
£7.66
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK52 Lever Type Grease Gun For Screw on Cartdridge High Pressure 10000psi
£24.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pistol Style Screw-Type Grease Gun
£38.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Pistol Screw-Type Grease Gun With Flexible Extension Tube 5000Psi Ak53
£29.50
1.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak53 Screw Type Grease Gun - Pistol Style
£37.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey SCS107 Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G

Cheapest offer

Screw-type multipurpose EP2 Lithium grease cartridge suitable for use with Model Nos AK4403 AK52 and AK53 Grease Guns. Lithium grease ideal for a wide range of lubrication applications. Cartridge screws directly into grease gun head making it quicker and cleaner than standard cartridges.400g Screw-Type EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge• Screw-type multipurpose EP2 Lithium grease cartridge suitable for use with Model Nos AK4403 AK52 and AK53 Grease Guns.• Lithium grease ideal for a wide range of lubrication applications.• Cartridge screws directly into grease gun head making it quicker and cleaner than standard cartridges.• Capacity: 400g.• Thread Size: M33 x 2.5mm.• Model No. SCS107Model No: SCS107:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.45kg:Size: 400g:Thread Size: M33 x 2.5mm:PTDSEASCS107
£6.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com