Sealey SCS108 Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G Pack Of 12

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£69.28
Free Delivery

Screw-Type EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400g Pack of 12

3-5 days
£70.68
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS108 12pk SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g x12 **SCS108 - 12pk**

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.16
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G Pack Of 12 Scs108

1-3 working days
£72.51
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCS108 12pk SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g x12 **SCS108 - 12pk**

In stock
£72.91
Free Delivery

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge Pack of 12

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCS108 12pk SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g x12 **SCS108 - 12pk**

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SCS108 12pk SCREW-ON -EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Multi-Purpose 400g x12 **SCS108 - 12pk**

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SCS107 Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G
£7.66
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SEALEY Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G Pack Of 12 | SCS108 | GSF Car Parts
£80.23
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK4403 Double Lever Grease Gun
£29.98
Compare 5 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey SCS108 Screw-Type Ep2 Lithium Grease Cartridge 400G Pack Of 12

Cheapest offer

Screw-type multipurpose EP2 Lithium grease cartridges suitable for use with Model Nos AK4403 AK52 and AK53 Grease Guns. Lithium grease ideal for a wide range of lubrication applications. Cartridge screw directly into grease gun head making it quicker and cleaner than standard cartridges.400g Screw-Type EP2 Lithium Grease Cartridge - Pack of 12• Pack of 12 Screw-type multipurpose EP2 Lithium grease cartridges suitable for use with Model Nos AK4403 AK52 and AK53 Grease Guns.• Lithium grease ideal for a wide range of lubrication applications.• Cartridges screw directly into grease gun head making it quicker and cleaner than standard cartridges.• Model No. SCS108Model No: SCS108:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 5.44kg:Pack Qty: 12:Size: 400g:Thread Size: M33 x 2.5mm:PTDSEASCS108
£69.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com