Sealey SCW2100SBEM Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100Mm - Trade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.31
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW2100SBEM MediumDuty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100mm

1-2 days
£5.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel 100mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.56
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Castor Wheel 100mm Bolt Hole Swivel 90Kg Load Thermoplastic Scw2100Sbem

1-3 working days
£7.86
Delivery from £6.00

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100mm - Trade | SCW2100SBEM | GSF Car Parts
£7.14
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW2100SBEM Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Medium-duty bolt hole castor. Non-marking thermoplastic wheel with polypropylene core and plain bearing.Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade• Medium-duty bolt hole castor.• Non-marking thermoplastic wheel with polypropylene core and plain bearing.• Load Capacity: 90kg.• Tread Width: 27mm.• Model No. SCW2100SBEMModel No: SCW2100SBEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel:Fixing Type: Bolt Hole:Load Capacity: 90kg:Offset Size: 37mm:Overall Height: 131.5mm:Plate Hole Centre: n/a:Plate Hole Diameter: 10.5mm:Plate Size: n/a:Tread Width: 27mm:Wheel Diameter: 100mm:Wheel Material: Thermoplastic Rubber with Polypropylene Core:PTDSEASCW2100SBEM
£4.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com