Sealey SCW2100SBLEM Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel With Total Lock Ø100Mm - Trade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.32
Free Delivery

Sealey 100mm Castor Wheel with Bolt Hole & Total Lock SCW2100SBLEM

1-2 days
£6.41
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock 100mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Castor Wheel 100mm Bolt Hole Swivel With Total Lock 90Kg Scw2100Sblem

1-3 working days
£9.07
Delivery from £6.00

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.15
Free Delivery

Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel With Total Lock Ø100mm - Trade | SCW2100SBLEM | GSF Car Parts
£8.82
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW2100SBLEM Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel With Total Lock Ø100Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Medium-duty bolt hole castor with total lock. Thermoplastic wheel with polypropylene core.Ø100mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade• Medium-duty bolt hole castor with total lock.• Thermoplastic wheel with polypropylene core.• Load Capacity: 90kg.• Tread Width: 27mm.• Model No. SCW2100SBLEMModel No: SCW2100SBLEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel with Total Lock:Fixing Type: Bolt Hole:Load Capacity: 90kg:Offset Size: 35mm:Overall Height: 131.5mm:Plate Hole Centre: n/a:Plate Hole Diameter: 10.5mm:Plate Size: n/a:Tread Width: 27mm:Wheel Diameter: 100mm:Wheel Material: Thermoplastic Wheel with Polypropylene Core:PTDSEASCW2100SBLEM
£5.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com