Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel

Sealey SCW275SBEM Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel Ø75Mm - Trade

Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.26
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Castor Wheel 75mm Bolt Hole Swivel 60Kg Load Thermoplastic Scw275Sbem

1-3 working days
£7.26
Delivery from £6.00

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ø75mm Medium-Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Medium Duty Thermoplastic Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Wheel

Cheapest offer

This versatile 75mm diameter swivel bolt hole castor offers the perfect balance between compact design and load-bearing capability, making it an excellent all-purpose choice for a wide range of workshop and industrial applications. The mid-range wheel diameter provides reliable performance whilst maintaining a modest profile suitable for standard-height equipment. The non-marking thermoplastic wheel construction with polypropylene core delivers robust, dependable service whilst protecting delicate floor surfaces from damage. The plain bearing system ensures consistent, low-friction rolling action, reducing the effort required to move equipment around your workspace. Full swivel functionality provides excellent directional control, whilst the bolt hole mounting design ensures secure, stable fitment to trolleys, workbenches, and mobile storage units. Features and Benefits: • 75mm diameter provides optimal balance of size and capacity • Non-marking thermoplastic wheel safeguards floor sur
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk