Sealey SCW3100SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100Mm - Trade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.28
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW3100SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wh...

Unknown
£9.12

Sealey 100mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate SCW3100SPEM

1-2 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel 100mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Castor Wheel 100mm Plate Swivel 100Kg Load Blue Rubber Scw3100Spem

1-3 working days
£12.12
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100mm - SCW3100SPEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100mm - SCW3100SPEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey 100mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate SCW3100SPEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey SCW3100SPEM 100mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate
£22.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100mm - Trade | SCW3100SPEM | GSF Car Parts
£13.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW3100SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel castor. Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.Ø100mm Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade• Heavy-duty swivel castor.• Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.• Load Capacity: 100kg.• Tread Width: 32mm.• Model No. SCW3100SPEMModel No: SCW3100SPEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel:Fixing Type: Plate:Load Capacity: 100kg:Offset Size: 39mm:Overall Height: 128mm:Plate Hole Centre: 80 x 60mm:Plate Hole Diameter: 9mm:Plate Size: 100 x 80mm:Tread Width: 32mm:Wheel Diameter: 100mm:Wheel Material: Elastic Rubber wheel with Nylon Core:PTDSEASCW3100SPEM
£8.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com