Sealey SCW3125SPLEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel With Total Lock Ø125Mm - Trade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.86
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW3125SPLEM HeavyDuty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wh...

Unknown
£15.34

Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel with Total Lock Ø125mm - Trade

1-2 days
£15.51
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HeavyDuty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel -TL Ø125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock 125mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Castor Wheel 125mm Plate Swivel With Total Lock 120Kg Blue Scw3125Splem

1-3 working days
£18.15
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel with Total Lock Ø125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel with Total Lock Ø125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey SCW3125SPLEM 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock
£28.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel With Total Lock Ø125mm - Trade | SCW3125SPLEM | GSF Car Parts
£20.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW3125SPLEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel With Total Lock Ø125Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel castor with total lock. Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.Ø125mm Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel with Total Lock - Trade• Heavy-duty swivel castor with total lock.• Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.• Load Capacity: 125kg.• Tread Width: 36mm.• Model No. SCW3125SPLEMModel No: SCW3125SPLEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel with Total Lock:Fixing Type: Plate:Load Capacity: 120kg:Offset Size: 34mm:Overall Height: 152mm:Plate Hole Centre: 80 x 60mm:Plate Hole Diameter: 9mm:Plate Size: 100 x 80mm:Tread Width: 36mm:Wheel Diameter: 125mm:Wheel Material: Elastic Rubber Wheel with Nylon Core:PTDSEASCW3125SPLEM
£13.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com