Sealey SCW3200SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø200Mm - Trade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.78
Free Delivery

Sealey 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate SCW3200SPEM

1-2 days
£24.14
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SCW3200SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wh...

Unknown
£24.14

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel 200mm Plate Swivel 300Kg Blue Elastic Rubber Scw3200Spem

1-3 working days
£26.11
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCW3200SPEM 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel 200mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey SCW3200SPEM 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate
£39.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø200mm - Trade | SCW3200SPEM | GSF Car Parts
£35.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW3200SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø200Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel castor. Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.Ø200mm Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel - Trade• Heavy-duty swivel castor.• Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.• Load capacity: 300kg.• Tread width: 50mm.• Model No. SCW3200SPEMModel No: SCW3200SPEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel:Fixing Type: Plate:Load Capacity: 300kg:Offset Size: 62mm:Overall Height: 232mm:Plate Hole Centre: 105 x 80mm:Plate Hole Diameter: 11mm:Plate Size: 140 x 110mm :Tread Width: 50mm:Wheel Diameter: 200mm:Wheel Material: Elastic Rubber Wheel with Nylon Core:PTDSEASCW3200SPEM
£23.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com