Sealey SCW4100SPL Castor Wheel Swivel Plate With Total Lock Ø100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock Ø100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Delivery from £3.50

SEALEY SCW4100SPL 100MM CASTOR WHEEL SWIVEL PLATE WITH TOTAL LOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Swivel Plate Total Lock Castor White Polyamide 100mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Swivel Plate Total Lock Castor White Polyamide

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCW4100SPL Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock Ø100mm

Unknown
£13.20

Sealey Castor Wheel 100mm Plate Swivel With Total Lock 200Kg Load Scw4100Spl

1-3 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 100mm Castor Wheel Swivel Plate With Total Lock - SCW4100SPL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 100mm Castor Wheel Swivel Plate With Total Lock - SCW4100SPL

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Castor Wheel Swivel Plate With Total Lock Ø100mm | SCW4100SPL | GSF Car Parts
£11.11
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW4100SPL Castor Wheel Swivel Plate With Total Lock Ø100Mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty castor. Non-marking polyamide wheel. Swivel plate castor with total lock brake system which locks the whole castor not just the wheel. Ø100mm Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock• Heavy-duty castor.• Non-marking polyamide wheel.• Swivel plate castor with total lock brake system which locks the whole castor not just the wheel.• Load Capacity: 200kg.• Tread Width: 36mm.• 2 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SCW4100SPLModel No: SCW4100SPL:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel with Total Lock System:Fixing Type: Plate:Load Capacity: 200kg:Nett Weight: 0.97kg:Offset Size: 41mm:Overall Height: 128mm:Plate Hole Centre: 80/77 x 60mm:Plate Hole Diameter: 9mm:Plate Size: 105 x 85mm:Tread Width: 36mm:Wheel Diameter: 100mm:Wheel Material: Polyamide:PTDSEASCW4100SPL
£11.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.