Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125mm

Unknown
£10.86

Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125mm

1-2 days
£10.96
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Swivel Plate Castor White Polyamide 125mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Swivel Plate Castor White Polyamide

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Castor Wheel 125mm Plate Swivel 250Kg Load Capacity Polyamide Scw4125Sp

1-3 working days
£13.63
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 125mm Castor Wheel Swivel Plate - SCW4125SP

£13.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125mm | SCW4125SP | GSF Car Parts
£12.95
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel plate castor. Non-marking polyamide wheel.Ø125mm Castor Wheel Swivel Plate• Heavy-duty swivel plate castor.• Non-marking polyamide wheel.• Load Capacity: 250kg.• Tread Width: 40mm.• 2 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SCW4125SPModel No: SCW4125SP:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel:Fixing Type: Plate:Load Capacity: 250kg:Nett Weight: 0.89kg:Offset Size: 40mm:Overall Height: 155mm:Plate Hole Centre: 80/77 x 60mm:Plate Hole Diameter: 9mm:Plate Size: 105 x 85mm:Tread Width: 40mm:Wheel Diameter: 125mm:Wheel Material: Polyamide:PTDSEASCW4125SP
£10.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com