Sealey SCW480SBEM Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø80Mm - Trade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Bolt Hole Castor Wheel 80mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Bolt Hole Castor Wheel

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Castor Wheel 80mm Bolt Hole Swivel 150Kg Load Capacity Nylon Scw480Sbem

1-3 working days
£10.43
Delivery from £6.00

Ø80mm Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.61
Free Delivery

Ø80mm Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

Ø80mm Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Ø80mm Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole 80mm - Trade SCW480SBEM

3-5 days
£11.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø80mm - Trade | SCW480SBEM | GSF Car Parts
£11.46
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SCW480SBEM Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø80Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel castor. Nylon wheel with cast aluminium core.Ø80mm Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade• Heavy-duty swivel castor.• Nylon wheel with cast aluminium core.• Load Capacity: 150kg.• Tread Width: 30mm.• Model No. SCW480SBEMModel No: SCW480SBEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel:Fixing Type: Bolt Hole:Load Capacity: 150kg:Offset Size: 35mm:Overall Height: 108mm:Plate Hole Centre: n/a:Plate Hole Diameter: 12.5mm:Plate Size: n/a:Tread Width: 30mm:Wheel Diameter: 80mm:Wheel Material: Nylon:PTDSEASCW480SBEM
£6.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com