Sealey SCW5125SPEM 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel 125mm Plate Swivel 250Kg Load Capacity Rubber Scw5125Spem

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125mm - Trade

£36.70
Free Delivery

Sealey 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel 125mm - Trade SCW5125SPEM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125mm - Trade - SCW5125SPEM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125mm - Trade - SCW5125SPEM

£40.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Ø125mm - Trade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel125mm Trade SCW5125SPEM

£43.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey SCW5125SPEM 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: SCW5125SPEM / UPC: 5054630025747 / MPN: SCW5125SPEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20048095634 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel125mm Trade SCW5125SPEM / Depth: 13cm / Weight: Heavy / Brand: Sealey / Type: Castor Wheels / EAN: 5054630025747 / GTIN: 5054630025747 / Weight - KG: 2.128 / Stock Number: 8032 / Width: 0.17 / Country of Origin: CHN
£35.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey SCW5125SPEM 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate
£59.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery