Sealey SD4080 Professional Soldering Iron + Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40w/80w

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SD4080 Professional Soldering Iron With Long-Life Tip Dual Wattage 40/80W/230V

3-5 working days
£30.30
Free Delivery

Sealey SD4080 Professional Soldering Iron + Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40W/80W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Sd4080 Pro Soldering Iron with Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40/80W/230V

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.21
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Premier Professional Dual Wattage Soldering Iron 40/80W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Soldering Iron with Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40/80W/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Soldering Iron with Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40/80W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey SD4080 Professional Soldering Iron - Long Life Tip Dual Wat...

Unknown
£34.92

Sealey SD4080 Professional Soldering Iron + Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40w/80w

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Replacement Long Life Tip for SD4080 Soldering Iron
£6.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SD4080 Premier Dual Wattage Professional Soldering Iron 40/80W/230V
£46.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Professional Soldering Iron With Long-Life Tip Dual Wattage 40/80W/230V | SD4080 | GSF Car Parts
£34.70
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Professional Soldering Gun Kit 100w 240v Workplace,Home,Hobby, SD200
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SD4080 Professional Soldering Iron + Long Life Tip Dual Wattage 40w/80w

Cheapest offer

Corded/Cordless: Corded / UPC: 5051747512283 / MPN: SD4080 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2283110580 / Item Type: Soldering Iron / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Soldering Iron Long Life Tip Dual Wattage SD4080 / Depth: 9cm / Brand: Sealey / Sub-Type: Soldering Iron / Type: Soldering / EAN: 5051747512283 / GTIN: 5051747512283 / Model: SD4080 / Features: Temperature Controlled / Width: 11cm / Power: 80 W
£28.95
ebay.co.uk