Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10ltr

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£136.80

Sealey 10L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode - SDH102

In stock
£148.24
Free Delivery

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey 10L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode - SDH102

In stock
£156.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 10L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode - SDH102

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£158.62
Free Delivery

Sealey 10L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode - SDH102

In stock
£164.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 10L Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode - SDH102

In stock
£171.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier 10L Sdh102

1-3 working days
£176.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier 10L Excess Moisture Remover

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10ltr

Cheapest offer

Sealey-10-litre-Dehumidifier-Sealey-SDH102-Compact-efficient-low-noise-portable-unit-that-extracts-up-to-10L-of-water-per-day-Removes-excess-moisture-from-air-to-prevent-build-up-of-mildew-and-mould-Features-adjustable-24hr-timer-water-full-indicator-and-auto-defrosting-Digital-control-panel-LED-display-and-3-colour-indicator-to-show-different-RH-levels-Continuous-Laundry-mode-function-accelerates-the-drying-cycle-allowing-you-to-dry-clothes-quicker-and-eliminate-odours-Refrigerant
£136.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode 10L
£147.98
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode 10L
£203.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Dehumidifier 10L Sdh102
£176.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery