Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10L

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode 10L

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier 10ltr - SDH102

£148.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier 10ltr - SDH102

£148.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier 10L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier 10L SDH102

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.57
Free Delivery

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode 10L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode 10L SDH102

£179.88
Free Delivery

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10ltr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.74
Free Delivery

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10 Litres Compact Efficient Low Noise Portable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£201.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10L

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / ProductImageZoomGUID: TuIAAOSwaRhgN6sR / Manufacturer Part Number: SDH102 / UPC: 5054511509588 / Sub Group: Dehumidifiers / MPN: SDH102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26032184761 / Number of Speeds: 1 / ProductTitle: Sealey SDH102 10L Dehumidifier - White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Sealey / Tank Capacity: 10 L / Type: Air Treatment / Control Style: Digital / EAN: 5054511509588 / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Sealey SDH102 / Weight - KG: 11 / Stock Number: 8098 / Item Weight: 10 kg / Power: 240 W / Country of Origin: CHN
£147.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier 10ltr
£136.80
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SDH102 Dehumidifier with Laundry Mode 10L
£203.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Dehumidifier 10L Sdh102
£176.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery