Sealey SDS14X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø14 X 450Mm

Used Offers from

Sealey SDS14X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø14 X 450Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 14mm 450mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 14 X 450mm 1 Piece Sds14X450

1-3 working days
£8.30
Delivery from £6.00

SDS Plus Drill Bit Ø14 x 450mm

1-2 days
£8.52
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

SEALEY Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø14 X 450mm | SDS14X450 | GSF Car Parts
£8.34
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SDS14X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø14 X 450Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality SDS Plus drill bits suitable for a variety of applications. Drills are fully hardened and ground.Ø14 x 450mm SDS Plus Drill Bit• Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications.• Drills are fully hardened and ground.• Model No. SDS14X450Model No: SDS14X450:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø14 x 450mm:PTDSEASDS14X450
£2.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.