Sealey SDS20x200 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 200Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.47
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm 200mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 20 X 200mm 1 Piece Sds20X200

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 20 x 200mm SDS20x200

3-5 days
£11.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALEY Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 200mm | SDS20x200 | GSF Car Parts
£8.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SDS20x200 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 200Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications. Drills are fully hardened and ground.Ø20 x 200mm SDS Plus Drill Bit• Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications.• Drills are fully hardened and ground.• Model No. SDS20X200Model No: SDS20x200:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø20 x 200mm:PTDSEASDS20X200
£6.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com