Sealey SDS20x600 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 600Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.24
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm 600mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 20 X 600mm 1 Piece Sds20X600

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 20 x 600mm SDS20x600

3-5 days
£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS20X600 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 600Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SEALEY Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 600mm | SDS20x600 | GSF Car Parts
£15.80
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SDS20x600 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 600Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality SDS Plus drill bits suitable for a variety of applications. Drills are fully hardened and ground.Ø20 x 600mm SDS Plus Drill Bit• Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications.• Drills are fully hardened and ground.• Model No. SDS20X600Model No: SDS20x600:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø20 x 600mm:PTDSEASDS20X600
£12.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com