Sealey SDS23X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø23 X 450Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.29
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 23mm 450mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 23 X 450mm 1 Piece Sds23X450

1-3 working days
£15.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 23 x 450mm SDS23X450

3-5 days
£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS23X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø23 X 450Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SEALEY Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø23 X 450mm | SDS23X450 | GSF Car Parts
£20.34
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SDS23X450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø23 X 450Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality SDS Plus drill bits suitable for a variety of applications. Drills are fully hardened and ground.Ø23 x 450mm SDS Plus Drill Bit• Superior quality SDS Plus drill bit suitable for a variety of applications.• Drills are fully hardened and ground.• Model No. SDS23X450Model No: SDS23X450:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø23 x 450mm:PTDSEASDS23X450
£2.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com