Sealey 230V 18mm 750W Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With Handle Sdsplus18

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V

Sealey 230V 18mm 750W Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With Handle Sdsplus18

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.79
Free Delivery

Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 18mm 750W/230V SealeySDSPLUS18

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V

In stock
£85.01
Free Delivery

Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus Ø18mm 750W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.46
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V SDSPLUS18

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.07
Free Delivery

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.14
Free Delivery

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V

In stock
£97.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus18mm 750W/230V SDSPLUS18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 230V 18mm 750W Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With Handle Sdsplus18

Cheapest offer

- Powerful rotary hammer drill with patented double chuck.- Chuck can be used with SDS, SDS Plus and HSS drill bits.- Three drilling functions.- Variable speed control trigger.- LED Mains power indicator.- Supplied in storage case with 8mm, 10mm and 12mm masonry drill bits and depth gauge.- Fitted with 360? auxiliary handle.
£68.04
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey SDSPLUS18 18mm SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 750W/230V
£120.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 18mm 750W/230V - Sealey SDSPLUS18 New
£114.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery