Sealey SF50B 1200 x 550 x 50mm Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.90
Free Delivery

Sealey SF50B 1200 x 550 x 50mm Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Sealey SF50B Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black 1200 x 550 x 50mm

Unknown
£31.91

Sealey Blue Easy Peel Shadow Foam for Tool Chests and Cabinets

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Blue Easy Peel Shadow Foam for Tool Chests and Cabinets 1200mm 550mm 50mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Shadow Foam Easy Peel Tool Box Foam Tray Inserts 1200x550x50mm Blue Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Easy Peel Shadow Foam® 1200 x 550 x 50mm - Blue/Black SF50B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

Sealey SF50B 1200 x 550 x 50mm Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.55
Free Delivery

Sealey SF50B 1200 x 550 x 50mm Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black

In stock
£34.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey SF50B 1200 x 550 x 50mm Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

Create your own tool Tray inserts with this easy peel foam. Layered foam allows for depths to be set to suit the tool. Bright coloured foam underneath a black top highlights tools for a professional look. Can be cut to fit any tool Tray or drawer. Made from 100% polyethylene., Weight: 3.6596735492 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£31.90
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SF50B 1200 x 550 x 50mm Easy Peel Shadow Foam Blue/Black (Pack of 2)
£63.80
31.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey SF50G SF50B SF50R Easy Peel Shadow Foam Green/Black 1200 x 550 x 50mm
£31.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Easy Peel Shadow Foam® 50mm Blue/Black - Pack of 3 - SFPK50B
£109.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Easy Peel Shadow Foam® SFPK50R - 50mm Red/Black - Pack of 3
£88.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery