Sealey SFA01L First Aid Kit Large - Bs 8599-1 Compliant

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.60
Free Delivery

Sealey SFA01L Large First Aid Kit

3 working days
£37.98

Sealey Large First Aid Kit for 100 People

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Large First Aid Kit for 100 People

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

First Aid Kit Large - BS 8599-1 Compliant

3-5 days
£39.19
Free Delivery

Sealey First Aid Kit Large - Bs 8599-1 Compliant Sfa01L

1-3 working days
£44.33
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey First Aid Kit Large - Bs 8599-1 Compliant

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SEALEY First Aid Kit Large - Bs 8599-1 Compliant | SFA01L | GSF Car Parts
£44.96
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SFA01L First Aid Kit Large - Bs 8599-1 Compliant

Cheapest offer

First aid kit in a durable composite case with hinged lid and handle. Suitable for 100 people in a low risk environment or for 25 people in a high risk environment. Complies with BS 8599-1 standards.Large First Aid Kit - BS 8599-1 Compliant• First aid kit in a durable composite case with hinged lid and handle.• Suitable for 100 people in a low risk environment or for 25 people in a high risk environment.• Complies with BS 8599-1 standards.• Contents: First Aid Leaflet Sterile Assorted Water Resistant Plasters (x100) 900 x 900 x 1270mm Non-Woven Triangular Bandage (x4) 120 x 120mm Medium Sterile Dressing (x8) 180 x 180mm Large Sterile Dressing (x2) Safety Pins (x24) Saline Cleansing Wipes (x40) Sterile Eye Pad Dressing (x4) Nitrile Disposable Gloves (12 Pairs) Adhesive Tape Sterile Finger Dressing (x4) Resuscitation Face Shields (x2) Foil Blanket (x3) Burns Dressing (x2) Conforming Bandage (x2) Shears.• Model No. SFA01LModel No: SFA01L:Brand: Sealey:Contents: First Aid LeafletPTDSEASFA0
£34.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com