Sealey SFF12 Desk/Floor Fan 3-Speed 12in 230V

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.26
Free Delivery

Sealey SFF12 3-Speed Desk/Floor Fan 12" 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.56
Free Delivery

Sealey SFF12 3-Speed Desk/Floor Fan 12" 230V

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.07
Free Delivery

Desk/Floor Fan 3-Speed 12" 230V

3-5 days
£47.70
Free Delivery

Sealey SFF12 Desk Fan 3-Speed 12" 230V

Unknown
£48.00

Sealey Desk Fan 3-Speed 12" 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Free Delivery

Sealey SFF12 Desk Fan 3-Speed 12"

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SFF12 Desk Fan 3-Speed

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Desk/Floor Fan 3-Speed 12" 230V SFF12

£50.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey SFF12 Desk/Floor Fan 3-Speed 16" 230V Black [EEK: N/A]
£70.20
GBP 70.20 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Desk/floor Fan 3-Speed 12" 230V | SFF12 | GSF Car Parts
£52.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SFF12 Desk/Floor Fan 3-Speed 12in 230V

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from durable composite material ergonomically designed to pivot on a 180° axis maximising the volume and direction of airflow. Can also be wall mounted. Featuring 3-speed settings. Fitted with 3-pin plug.12 3-Speed Desk/Floor Fan• Manufactured from durable composite material ergonomically designed to pivot on a 180° axis maximising the volume and direction of airflow.• Can also be wall mounted.• Featuring 3-speed settings.• Fitted with 3-pin plug.• Model No. SFF12Model No: SFF12:Brand: Sealey:Fan Diameter: Ø300mm(12):Height(s): 400mm:Nett Weight: 2.85kg:Power: 45W:Maximum Flow Rate (F): : 11.3m³/min:Fan Power Input (P): : 36.3W:Service Value (SV): : 0.31 (m³/min)/W:Standby Power Consumption (Psb): : 0.0W:Seasonal Electrical Consumption (Q): : 14.4kWh/a:Fan Sound Power Level (Lwa): : 60dB(A):Maximum Air Velocity (c): : 3.51m/s:Speeds: 3:Supply: 230V:PTDSEASFF12
£43.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com