Sealey SGS115 Angle Grinder 115mm

Sealey SGS115 Angle Grinder 115mm 240v

Sealey SGS115 Angle Grinder 115mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Angle Grinder 750W 4.5" 115mm Slim Electric Cutting Tool 230V Sgs115

1-3 working days
£51.21
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Angle Grinder Ø115mm 750W/230V Slim Body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Angle Grinder115mm 750W/230V Slim Body SGS115

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Angle Grinder 115mm 750W/230V Slim Body SGS115

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Angle Grinder 115mm 750W/230V Slim Body - SGS115

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.96
Free Delivery

Sealey 115mm Angle Grinder Slim Body 750W/230V SGS115

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Sealey SGS115 Angle Grinder Ø115mm 750W/230V Slim Body

Unknown
£54.29

Sealey Angle Grinder 115mm 750W/230V Slim Body With Spindle Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey SGS115 Angle Grinder 115mm

Cheapest offer

The Sealey SGS115 is a 115mm angle grinder designed for cutting and grinding applications across metalwork, fabrication and general construction tasks. Powered by a robust 750W motor delivering 12,000rpm no-load speed, this tool provides dependable performance for demanding trade environments. The slim composite body design ensures a comfortable, secure grip during extended use, reducing operator fatigue when tackling various grinding and cutting jobs. The heavy-duty alloy bevel gear head delivers reliable power transmission, whilst the spindle lock feature enables quick and efficient disc changes between tasks. Supplied complete with side handle, guard and spanner, the SGS115 is ready for immediate use. The 2m power cable with UK 3-pin plug provides practical reach for site work. At just 1.8kg, this lightweight grinder offers excellent manoeuvrability without compromising on power. Compatible with standard 115mm discs (M14 x 2mm spindle), it's suitable for metal grinding and cutting a
£49.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SGS115 115mm Angle Grinder Slim Body 750W/230V
£81.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Angle Grinder Storage Rack AGSR2 – 2-Bay Wall-Mount
£13.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery