Sealey SHC1X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38mm Pack of 20

1-2 days
£7.88
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips 25mm - 38mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SHC1X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38mm Pack of 20

In stock
£11.28
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC1X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38mm Pack of 20

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Sealey SHC1X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38mm Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Hose Clips 30 Pieces Zinc Plated 36mm - 51mm 1.42" - 2.01" Shc1X

1-3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SHC1X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38mm Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38mm Pack Of 20 | SHC1X | GSF Car Parts
£10.75
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SHC1X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-38Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest offer

Worm drive hose clip. Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. Manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø25-38mm Zinc Plated Hose Clip - Pack of 20• Worm drive hose clip. • Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. • Size: Ø25-38mm.• Band Size: 12mm.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Pack Quantity: 20.• Model No. SHC1XModel No: SHC1X:Band Width: 12mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.47kg:Pack Qty: 20:Size: Ø25-38mm:PTDSEASHC1X
£7.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com