Sealey SHC2A Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø35-51Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø35-51mm Pack of 20

1-2 days
£9.05
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips 35mm - 51mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Clips 20 Pieces Zinc Plated 44mm - 64mm 1.73" - 2.52" Shc2A

1-3 working days
£13.65
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø35-51mm Pack Of 20 | SHC2A | GSF Car Parts
£12.46
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SHC2A Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø35-51Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest offer

Worm drive hose clip. Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. Manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø35-51mm Zinc Plated Hose Clip - Pack of 20• Worm drive hose clip. • Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. • Size: Ø35-51mm.• Band Size: 12mm.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Pack Quantity: 20.• Model No. SHC2AModel No: SHC2A:Band Width: 12mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.58kg:Pack Qty: 20:Size: Ø35-51mm:PTDSEASHC2A
£9.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com