Sealey SHC4 Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø70-89Mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.47
Free Delivery

Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø70-89mm Pack of 10

1-2 days
£7.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips 70mm - 89mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Clips 10 Pieces Zinc Plated 80mm - 100mm 3.15" - 3.94" Shc4

1-3 working days
£10.81
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø80-100mm Pack Of 10 | SHC4X | GSF Car Parts
£7.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø70-89mm Pack Of 10 | SHC4 | GSF Car Parts
£7.13
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SHC4X Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø80-100Mm Pack Of 10
£6.68
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SHC4 Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø70-89Mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Worm drive hose clip. Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. Manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø70-89mmm Zinc Plated Hose Clip - Pack of 10• Worm drive hose clip.• Zinc plated with external pressed threads allowing for smooth surface hose contact. • Size: Ø70-89mm.• Band Size: 12mm.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Pack Quantity: 10.• Model No. SHC4Model No: SHC4:Band Width: 12mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.43kg:Pack Qty: 10:Size: Ø70-89mm:PTDSEASHC4
£6.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com