Sealey SHCSS000 Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø10-16Mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.47
Free Delivery

Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø10-16mm Pack of 10

1-2 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Stainless Steel Hose Clips 10mm - 16mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Stainless Steel Hose Clips

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Clips 10 Pieces Stainless Steel 10mm - 16mm 0.39" - 0.63" Shcss000

1-3 working days
£10.81
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø10-16mm Pack Of 10 | SHCSS000 | GSF Car Parts
£7.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SHCSS000 Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø10-16Mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

SS301A Grade stainless steel hose clips. Manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø10-16mm Stainless Steel Hose Clip - Pack of 10• SS301A Grade Stainless steel hose clip.• Size: Ø10-16mm.• Band Width: 9.7mm.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Pack Quantity: 10.• Model No. SHCSS000Model No: SHCSS000:Band Width: 9.7mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.12kg:Pack Qty: 10:Size: Ø10-16mm:PTDSEASHCSS000
£6.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.