Sealey SHCSSM00 Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø13-19Mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.47
Free Delivery

Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø13-19mm Pack of 10

1-2 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Stainless Steel Hose Clips 13mm - 19mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Stainless Steel Hose Clips

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Clips 10 Pieces Stainless Steel 13mm - 19mm 0.51" - 0.75" Shcssm00

1-3 working days
£10.81
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø13-19mm Pack Of 10 | SHCSSM00 | GSF Car Parts
£7.68
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SHCSSM00 Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø13-19Mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

SS301A Grade stainless steel hose clips. Manufactured to DIN 3017.Ø13-19mm Stainless Steel Hose Clip - Pack of 10• SS301A Grade A Stainless steel hose clip.• Size: Ø13-19mm.• Band Width: 9.7mm.• Manufactured to DIN 3017.• Pack Quantity: 10.• Model No. SHCSSM00Model No: SHCSSM00:Band Width: 9.7mm:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.13kg:Pack Qty: 10:Size: Ø13-19mm:PTDSEASHCSSM00
£6.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com