Sealey Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 715mm Sb972

Sealey Shot Blasting Cabinet SB972 760 x 510 x 710 mm

Sealey Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 715mm Sb972

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£395.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£406.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

In stock
£416.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

In stock
£425.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

In stock
£425.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sand Blasting Cabinet Bench Mount

Unknown
£430.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

In stock
£436.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

In stock
£473.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb972 Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 710Mm

In stock
£487.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Shot Blasting Cabinet 760 X 510 X 715mm Sb972

Cheapest offer

Steel cabinet with replaceable viewing screen and internal illumination. Fitted with shot blasting gun and suitable for proprietary brands of glass beads, silicone carbide, aluminium oxide only. Excellent for a wide variety of workshop and bodyshop cleaning applications. May either be bench mounted or floor mounted on the optional stand Model No. SB972/ST. Requires a standard, dry workshop air supply. Supplied assembled and ready for use.Steel cabinet with replaceable viewing screen and internal illumination. Fitted with shot blasting gun and suitable for proprietary brands of glass beads, silicone carbide, aluminium oxide only. Excellent for a wide variety of workshop and bodyshop cleaning applications. May either be bench mounted or floor mounted on the ...
£395.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Sb993 Shot Blasting Kit 22Kg Capacity
£64.95
Compare 45 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SB993 Portable Shot Blasting Kit 22kg Capacity
£92.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Glass Shot Blasting Beads 25kg
£100.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Sand Blasting Grit Bag – 25 kg
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey B5Kg Shot Blasting Beads Glass 5Kg Plastic Tub
£25.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery