Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Sealey S01253 Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4inHex

3-5 working days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

In stock
£14.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Flexi Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4" Hex Carbon Steel S01253

1-3 working days
£17.74
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey S01256 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Extra-Long Flip Reverse
£15.85
Compare 37 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S01257 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Long Flexi-Head Flip Reverse
£16.54
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01294 1/4" Sq Drive Extendable Flexi-Head
£15.64
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Siegen S01282, 1/4" Sq Drive, Extendable
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket Set S01234 - Metric 26pc
£28.45
Compare 40 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver - S01253

Cheapest offer

MICRO RATCHET - Ideal for limited access applications. CARBON STEEL - Manufactured from high grade steel with a fully polished mirror finish. 72-TOOTH RATCHET - Ultra smooth with flip reverse. 180° FLEXI-HEAD - Offers increased access in restricted areas. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk