Sealey Siegen Combination Spanner Set 14pc S0402

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S0402 Siegen Combination Spanner Set 14pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Combination Spanner Set 14pc S0402

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Combination Spanner Set 14Pc S0402

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen S0402 Combination Spanner Set 14pc Metric

Unknown
£40.28

Sealey Combination Spanner Set 14pc Metric - S0402

£40.37
Free Delivery

Siegen Combination Spanner Set 14pc Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Free Delivery

Sealey S0402 Metric Combination Spanner Set, 14 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.40
Free Delivery

Sealey S0402 Metric Combination Spanner Set, 14 Pieces

In stock
£41.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Siegen Combination Spanner Set 14pc S0402

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 14 / Size: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm / Manufacturer Part Number: S0402 / UPC: 5024209685818 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: S0402 / Material: Vanadium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1523293562 / Weight: 2794 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Spanners / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209685818 / Head/Face Material: Vanadium / GTIN: 5024209685818 / Length: 0.06 / Model: Sealey S0402 / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 30.6
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siegen by Sealey 19pc Combination Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01272
£68.50
GBP 68.50 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01157 Stubby Combination Spanner Set 9Pc - Metric
£14.44
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Siegen by Sealey 7pc Combination Ratchet Spanner Set - S01142
£40.53
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01142 Siegen 7 Piece Ratchet Combination Spanner Set
£36.06
Compare 9 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89