Sealey Siegen Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set 10Pc S0832

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.78
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set 10pc S0832

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.12
Free Delivery

Siegen WallDrive Combination Spanner Set 10 Piece Extra-Long Metric Spanner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Siegen WallDrive Combination Spanner Set 10 Piece Extra-Long Metric Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Sealey S0832 Siegen Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set 10pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.91
Free Delivery

Siegen S0832 Combination Spanner Set Extra-long 10pc Metric

Unknown
£46.99

Siegen Combination Spanner Set Extra-long 10pc Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Combination Spanner Set 10pc Extra-Long Metric S0832

£47.99
Free Delivery

Combination Spanner Set 10pc Extra-Long Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Siegen Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set 10Pc S0832

Cheapest offer

- Part of the Siegen by Sealey range of quality tools at competitive prices.- Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel combination spanners.- Hardened, tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance with a fully polished mirror finish.- Extra-long shaft with open-end and 12-point WallDrive? ring combination.- Sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm.- Supplied in storage/carry rack.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£44.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set S01094 9pc Extra-Long Metric Chrome Vanadium Steel
£10.31
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey S01256 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Extra-Long Flip Reverse
£15.94
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Siegen By Sealey 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Allen Key Hex Set - Imperial - S01099, Silver
£8.45
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Straight Needle Nose Pliers S0925 - Extra-Long 400mm Silver
£14.75
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Siegen Long Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/4"Sq Dr.
£18.85
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery