Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box with Wheel Kit 1125x610x925mm

Sealey Site Box with Wheels Kit

Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box with Wheel Kit 1125x610x925mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£719.00

Sealey Superline Pro Site Box 1125 X 610 X 925mm With Wheel Kit Black Ssb07Combo

1-3 working days
£719.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Site Box with Wheels Kit

Unknown
£789.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Site Box with Wheels Kit 1125mm 610mm 925mm

1-3 days
£789.95
Delivery from £11.85

Similar products

Sealey Cabinet Box APDC60R – 60 Drawer – Red/Black
£43.27
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APDC08 Cabinet Box 8 Drawer
£67.52
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Cabinet Box APDC39HV - 39-Drawer - Hi-Vis Green/Black
£40.46
GBP 40.46 / Unit
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APAS20 Assortment Case 23 Compartment
£10.28
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APAS42 Parts Storage Case 42 Compartment Double-Sided
£21.54
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box with Wheel Kit 1125x610x925mm

Cheapest offer

Welded steel construction with folded lips for added strength and rigidity. Features recessed heavy-duty handles on the sides and front to aid manoeuvrability.Lid is supported by two gas struts to enable smooth opening and to hold open when required. Features welded feet with 4 castors which allow the user to move with ease. Features anti-jemmy seams on the inside and outside for increased security. Suitable for secure storage of tools and heavy equipment, on site, in-vehicle, in the workshop or at home. Supplied with two keyed alike locks and six keys.
£719.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk