Sealey Sm150D Cut-Off Machine 150Mm 230V with Disc

Cheapest Price
In stock
£90.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm150D Cut-Off Machine 150Mm 230V with Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SM150D Cut-Off Machine Ø150mm 230V with Disc

Unknown
£92.11

Sealey SM150D 150mm Cut-Off Machine with Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 150mm 6" Mini Metal Abrasive Mitre Cut Off/Chop Saw + Blade 240v, SM150D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SM150D Metal Cut Off Saw 150mm 240v

1-3 days
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SM150D Metal Cut Off Saw 150mm

Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sm150D Cut-Off Machine 150Mm 230V with Disc

In stock
£102.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Cut-Off Machine 150mm 230V With Disc Lightweight Fully Guarded Sm150D

1-3 working days
£102.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Sm150D Cut-Off Machine 150Mm 230V with Disc

Cheapest offer

Features:General purpose cut off saw suitable for semi-professional use or for the home enthusiast Lightweight and easily transported with integral carry handle Fitted with 150mm abrasive disc suitable for metal cutting Powered by a 610W motor Pressed steel base and saw arm with mitring vice, Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£90.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk