Sealey SM2503CSET Collet Set Mt2-M10 Ø3-10Mm

Sealey Sm2503Cset Collet Set Mt2-M10

Sealey SM2503CSET Collet Set Mt2-M10 Ø3-10Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£140.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Collet Set For Sm2503 Drilling Machine Mt2-M10 3-10mm Sm2503Cset

1-3 working days
£141.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Collet Set Mt2-m10 Ø3-10Mm

3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 6 Piece MT2-M10 Collet Set for SM2503 Mini Lathe

1-3 days
£150.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 6 Piece MT2-M10 Collet Set for SM2503 Mini Lathe

Unknown
£150.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

SEALEY Collet Set Mt2-M10 Ø3-10mm | SM2503CSET | GSF Car Parts
£155.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SM2503CSET Collet Set Mt2-M10 Ø3-10Mm

Cheapest offer

HSS Steel lathe tools suitable for machining mild steel brass copper and plastics. 8 x 8mm Section fits Sealey and other popular makes. Manufactured to standard DIN profiles.Ø3-10mm Collet Set MT2-M10• HSS Steel lathe tools suitable for machining mild steel brass copper and plastics.• 8 x 8mm Section fits Sealey and other popular makes.• Manufactured to standard DIN profiles.• Model No. SM2503CSETModel No: SM2503CSET:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.13kg:Description: Collet Set MT2-M10 Ø3-10mm:Application(s): :Lathe/Mill/Drill SM2503: Yes:Lathe SM3002: -:PTDSEASM2503CSET
£140.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com