Sealey SM353CE/B04 Blade 119-1/2 x 1 x 0.035" 4tpi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.58

Sealey SM353CE-B04 4tpi Bandsaw Blade 3035 x 25 x 0.89mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Blade With Hardened Cutting Edges 3035 X 25 X 0.89mm 4 Tpi Sm353Ce/b04

1-3 working days
£48.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SM353CE/B04 4tpi Bandsaw Blade 3035 x 25 x 0.89mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm353Ce/B04 Bandsaw Blade 3035 X 25 X 0.89Mm 4Tpi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm353Ce/B04 Bandsaw Blade 3035 X 25 X 0.89Mm 4Tpi

In stock
£49.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm353Ce/B04 Bandsaw Blade 3035 X 25 X 0.89Mm 4Tpi

In stock
£49.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 4tpi Bandsaw Blade 3035 x 25 x 0.89mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm353Ce/B04 Bandsaw Blade 3035 X 25 X 0.89Mm 4Tpi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey SM353CE/B04 Blade 119-1/2 x 1 x 0.035" 4tpi

Cheapest offer

Sealey Power Bandsaw Blades - Sealey SM353CE/B04, Bandsaw blade with hardened cutting edges. Suitable for cutting steel, aluminium, brass, copper and plastics. Sealey SM353CE/B04 Blade 119-1/2 x 1 x 0.035" 4tpi
£46.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SM353CE/B04 4tpi Bandsaw Blade 3035 x 25 x 0.89mm
Free Delivery
Sealey SM353CE/085 Blade 119-1/2 x 1 x 0.035" 4/6tpi Bi-metal
Free Delivery
Sealey SM353CE 400mm Horizontal Bandsaw with Hydraulic Arm 1120W 230V
£3,512.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery